Mikheil Keburia Law Office has wide experience, great traditions and professional staff.
Our Law Office practice is build upon the best traditions of the bar and modern practical jurisprudence. The Law Office is very experienced in representing and defending clients interest in administrative, civil and business cases. For years we have defended the interests of citizens of Georgia, as well as foreigners and legal persons of other countries at various court instances.
You can always get timely and comprehensive consultations from us on how to legally and practically achieve your intentions and reach the planned objectives. For this purpose our Law Office is equipped with necessary knowledge, traditions, state-of-the-art technologies and rich resources.
Team-work environment, responsiveness, flexibility and creativity along with the smartness of our bars, enable us to find solutions even from the most complex and complicated situations.